BSC RACE RESULTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRO: |
Conor Madden |
|
|
Rock, Paper, Scissors Regatta - Opti Green Fleet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RC1 |
Spencer Wiberley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RC2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RC3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RC4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RACE ONE |
|
RACE TWO |
|
RACE THREE |
|
RACE FOUR |
|
RACE FIVE |
|
RACE SIX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
8/28-29/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Total |
Pts |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Skipper |
|
Club |
Class Code |
Sail # |
Pts |
Rank |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andrew Spiller |
|
Lake Lanier SC |
Opti Green |
7109 |
7 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anna Kennedy |
|
Lake Lanier SC |
Opti Green |
11 |
8 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hanaa Hraga |
|
Lake Lanier SC |
Opti Green |
12863 |
19 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Davis (Ford) Clark |
|
Atlanta YC |
Opti Green |
18508 |
19.5 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
3T |
3T |
3.5 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Nate Fant |
|
Birmingham SC |
Opti Green |
5 |
29 |
5 |
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
DNF |
|
0 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Kinley Salvo |
|
Pensacola YC |
Opti Green |
9288 |
30.5 |
6 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
3T |
3T |
3.5 |
|
DNF |
|
0 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
DNF |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Anna Kate Hatcher |
|
Atlanta YC |
Opti Green |
7743 |
31 |
7 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Zack Taylor |
|
none |
Opti Green |
1 |
37 |
8 |
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
DNF |
|
0 |
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Kirby Hontzas |
|
Birmingham SC |
Opti Green |
2 |
40 |
9 |
|
DNF |
|
0 |
|
DNF |
|
11 |
|
DNF |
|
11 |
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Ben Hatcher |
|
Atlanta YC |
Opti Green |
111 |
40 |
9 |
|
DNF |
|
0 |
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BSC
RACE RESULTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRO: |
Jack Rogers |
Kathaleen Rogers |
|
Rock, Paper, Scissors Regatta - Opti Blue, Red and White Fleets |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RC1 |
Van Rogers |
Christopher
Girkin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RC2 |
David Torbert |
Eddie Cothren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RC3 |
Amy Sides |
Cleo Cothren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RC4 |
Keri Lane |
Simon Foweather |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RACE ONE |
|
RACE TWO |
|
RACE THREE |
|
RACE FOUR |
|
RACE FIVE |
|
RACE SIX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
8/28-29/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Total |
Pts |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Skipper |
|
Club |
Class Code |
Sail # |
Pts |
Rank |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
John Douglas Harrison |
|
Fort Walton YC |
Opti Blue |
22928 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Henry Hill |
|
Lake Lanier SC |
Opti Blue |
16174 |
9 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sarah Hraga |
|
Lake Lanier SC |
Opti Blue |
16008 |
20 |
3 |
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Andrew Hanson |
|
Atlanta YC |
Opti Blue |
18508 |
25 |
5 |
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
DNF |
|
0 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Cameron Warnken |
|
Atlanta YC |
Opti Blue |
18951 |
26 |
6 |
|
DNF |
|
0 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Henley Mitchell |
|
Atlanta YC |
Opti Blue |
TBDD |
55 |
9 |
|
DNC |
|
0 |
|
DNC |
|
11 |
|
DNC |
|
11 |
|
DNC |
|
11 |
|
DNC |
|
11 |
|
DNC |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Benny Harbin |
|
Lake Lanier SC |
Opti Blue |
? |
55 |
9 |
|
DNC |
|
0 |
|
DNC |
|
11 |
|
DNC |
|
11 |
|
DNC |
|
11 |
|
DNC |
|
11 |
|
DNC |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anna Sides |
|
Birmingham SC |
Opti Red |
1 |
48 |
8 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
DNC |
|
0 |
|
DNS |
|
11 |
|
DNS |
|
11 |
|
DNC |
|
11 |
|
DNC |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Carson Clark |
|
Atlanta YC |
Opti White |
22014 |
23 |
4 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kate Woods |
|
Atlanta YC |
Opti White |
2087 |
29 |
7 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
DNC |
|
0 |
|
DNC |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BSC
RACE RESULTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRO: |
Jack Rogers |
Kathaleen Rogers |
|
Rock, Paper, Scissors Regatta - Laser, Laser Radial & Laser
4.7 Fleets |
|
|
RC1 |
Van Rogers |
Christopher
Girkin |
|
|
|
RC2 |
David Torbert |
Eddie Cothren |
|
|
|
RC3 |
Amy Sides |
Cleo Cothren |
|
|
|
RC4 |
Keri Lane |
Simon Foweather |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RACE ONE |
|
RACE TWO |
|
RACE THREE |
|
RACE FOUR |
|
RACE FIVE |
|
RACE SIX |
|
RACE SEVEN |
|
|
Date: |
8/28-29/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Total |
Pts |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
|
Place |
Skipper |
|
Club |
Class Code |
Sail # |
Pts |
Rank |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
|
1 |
Alexander Jessie |
|
none |
Laser |
130993 |
9 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
DNF |
|
0 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
DNC |
|
2 |
|
DNC |
|
2 |
|
DNC |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alex Bagnoni |
|
Augusta SC |
Laser Radial |
197111 |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leif Carlson |
|
Atlanta YC |
Laser 4.7 |
165976 |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
Sarah Plants |
|
Atlanta YC |
Laser 4.7 |
2 |
18 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
Britton Fyffe |
|
Privateer YC |
Laser 4.7 |
8 |
20 |
5 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
DNF |
|
0 |
|
|
4 |
Samantha Warnken |
|
Atlanta YC |
Laser 4.7 |
11 |
20 |
5 |
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
5 |
James Folk |
|
Atlanta YC |
Laser 4.7 |
7 |
27 |
7 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
DNC |
|
0 |
|
DNC |
|
7 |
|
DNC |
|
7 |
|
DNC |
|
7 |
|
|
6 |
Brynn Garrett |
|
Atlanta YC |
Laser 4.7 |
6 |
39 |
8 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
DNF |
|
0 |
|
DNF |
|
7 |
|
DNC |
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
DNS |
|
7 |
|
DNS |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BSC
RACE RESULTS |
|
|
PRO: |
Jack Rogers |
Kathaleen Rogers |
|
|
Rock, Paper, Scissors Regatta - C420 with Spinnaker |
|
|
RC1 |
Van Rogers |
Christopher
Girkin |
|
|
|
|
RC2 |
David Torbert |
Eddie Cothren |
|
|
|
|
RC3 |
Amy Sides |
Cleo Cothren |
|
|
|
|
RC4 |
Keri Lane |
Simon Foweather |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RACE ONE |
|
RACE TWO |
|
RACE THREE |
|
RACE FOUR |
|
RACE FIVE |
|
RACE SIX |
|
RACE SEVEN |
|
|
Date: |
8/28-29/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Total |
Pts |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
|
Place |
Skipper |
Crew |
Club |
Class Code |
Sail # |
Pts |
Rank |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
|
1 |
Josie Sherry |
Ben Woods |
Atlanta YC |
420 spin |
12 |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
Darby Smith |
Darby Dryden |
Birmingham SC |
420 spin |
8401 |
10 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
Caroline Barnes |
Caroline Barnes |
Privateer YC |
420 spin |
7 |
19 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
|
4 |
Vash Balogh |
Amelia Buiel |
Privateer YC |
420 spin |
8 |
22 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
5 |
Edwin Burwell |
Oliver Dibble |
Hampton Cove Herons |
420 spin |
? |
36 |
5 |
|
DNC |
|
0 |
|
DNC |
|
6 |
|
DNC |
|
6 |
|
DNC |
|
6 |
|
DNC |
|
6 |
|
DNC |
|
6 |
|
DNC |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BSC
RACE RESULTS |
|
|
PRO: |
Jack Rogers |
Kathaleen Rogers |
|
|
Rock, Paper, Scissors Regatta - C420 No Spinnaker |
|
|
RC1 |
Van Rogers |
Christopher
Girkin |
|
|
|
|
RC2 |
David Torbert |
Eddie Cothren |
|
|
|
|
RC3 |
Amy Sides |
Cleo Cothren |
|
|
|
|
RC4 |
Keri Lane |
Simon Foweather |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RACE ONE |
|
RACE TWO |
|
RACE THREE |
|
RACE FOUR |
|
RACE FIVE |
|
RACE SIX |
|
RACE SEVEN |
|
|
Date: |
8/28-29/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Total |
Pts |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
|
Place |
Skipper |
Crew |
Club |
Class Code |
Sail # |
Pts |
Rank |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
|
1 |
Maggie Hraga |
Oliver Sobering |
Lake Lanier SC |
420 no spin |
8542 |
16 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
Stephanie Griffin |
Stephanie Griffin |
Lake Lanier SC/SCYC |
420 no spin |
8538 |
20 |
2 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
Emilia Szylman |
Natalia Aksamit |
Lake Lanier SC |
420 no spin |
8533 |
23 |
3 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
|
4 |
James Reeves |
Robert Robinson |
Birmingham SC |
420 no spin |
1 |
25 |
4 |
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
|
5 |
Samantha Johnson |
Sophia Malone |
Jackson YC |
420 no spin |
8675 |
29 |
5 |
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
6 |
Audrey Peacock |
Thad Peacock |
Birmingham SC |
420 no spin |
3X |
31 |
6 |
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
|
7 |
Frances Hanson |
Kendall Cushion |
Atlanta YC |
420 no spin |
9 |
34 |
7 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
|
8 |
Victoria Sweeney |
Lauren Woods |
Atlanta YC |
420 no spin |
71 |
35 |
8 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
|
9 |
Erin Sides |
Sophia Casey |
Birmingham SC |
420 no spin |
2382 |
37 |
9 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
|
10 |
Elijah Hanson |
Aiden Willis |
Atlanta YC |
420 no spin |
3 |
45 |
10 |
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
|
11 |
Lauren Rogers |
Calli Lane Hontzas |
Birmingham SC |
420 no spin |
2 |
66 |
11 |
|
11 |
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
DNF |
|
0 |
|
11 |
|
11 |
|
11 |
|
11 |
|
11 |
|
11 |
|
DNS |
|
15 |
|
|
12 |
Robert Robinson |
James Reeves |
Birmingham SC |
420 no spin |
TBD! |
90 |
12 |
|
DNC |
|
0 |
|
DNC |
|
15 |
|
DNC |
|
15 |
|
DNC |
|
15 |
|
DNC |
|
15 |
|
DNC |
|
15 |
|
DNC |
|
15 |
|
|
12 |
Kendrick Milam |
Colton Milam |
Atlanta YC |
420 no spin |
000 |
90 |
12 |
|
DNC |
|
0 |
|
DNC |
|
15 |
|
DNC |
|
15 |
|
DNC |
|
15 |
|
DNC |
|
15 |
|
DNC |
|
15 |
|
DNC |
|
15 |
|
|
12 |
Caroline Boyd |
Caroline Boyd |
Mobile YC |
420 no spin |
? |
90 |
12 |
|
DNC |
|
0 |
|
DNC |
|
15 |
|
DNC |
|
15 |
|
DNC |
|
15 |
|
DNC |
|
15 |
|
DNC |
|
15 |
|
DNC |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BSC
RACE RESULTS |
|
|
PRO: |
Jack Rogers |
Kathaleen Rogers |
|
Rock, Paper, Scissors Regatta - Open BIC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RC1 |
Van Rogers |
Christopher
Girkin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RC2 |
David Torbert |
Eddie Cothren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RC3 |
Amy Sides |
Cleo Cothren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RC4 |
Keri Lane |
Simon Foweather |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RACE ONE |
|
RACE TWO |
|
RACE THREE |
|
RACE FOUR |
|
RACE FIVE |
|
RACE SIX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
8/28-29/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Total |
Pts |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
Finish |
|
Race |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Skipper |
|
Club |
Class Code |
Sail # |
Pts |
Rank |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
Position |
|
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hailey Bagnoni |
|
Augusta SC |
BIC |
9167 |
7 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Oliver Putnam |
|
Augusta SC |
BIC |
9249 |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sophia Church |
|
Hampton Cove Herons |
BIC |
10086 |
19 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Isabella Lackey |
|
Hampton Cove Herons |
BIC |
10220 |
20 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
DNF |
|
0 |
|
DNC |
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Sophia Heaton |
|
Hampton Cove Herons |
BIC |
10111 |
20 |
4 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
DNF |
|
0 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Isabella Smith |
|
Hampton Cove Herons |
BIC |
7323 |
31 |
6 |
|
DNF |
|
0 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
DNF |
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Noella Tardy |
|
Hampton Cove Herons |
BIC |
11960 |
37 |
7 |
|
DNC |
|
0 |
|
DNC |
|
8 |
|
DNC |
|
8 |
|
DNC |
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|